Rețea mediatori școlari

AN ȘCOLAR 2021-2022

NR. CRT.
MEDIATOR ȘCOLAR LOCALITATEA PUNCT DE LUCRU
1  ARDELEANU IOAN SĂNDULENI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR. 1 SĂNDULENI
2 BOBEICĂ MARIUS NICOLAE MOINEŞTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “GEORGE ENESCU” MOINEȘTI
3 BURAC IOANA ANDREEA BACĂU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “ALECU RUSSO” BACĂU
4 BUTUCARU SILVIU TÂRGU OCNA ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR.1 TÂRGU OCNA
5 CIOBANU MARICICA BACĂU  COLEGIUL TEHNIC “ANGHEL SALIGNY” BACĂU
6 CALIN LAVER VALEA SEACĂ ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ VALEA SEACĂ
7 CIORCILĂ MONICA MARINELA BACĂU LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC “PETRU RAREŞ” BACĂU ȘI ȘCOALA “NICU ENEA” BACĂU
8 CIŞMAN IONEL CORBASCA ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ BĂCIOIU, COM. CORBASCA
9 DUMITRU CRASOMIRA STEFAN CEL MARE ŞCOALA NR.1 NEGOIEȘTI,COM. STEFAN CEL MARE
10 GÂRȚU VASILE RĂCĂCIUNI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ RĂCĂCIUNI
11 GRIGORE DOINIȚA-CARMEN BUCIUMI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ BUCIUMI
12 GARABET DRĂGANA PODURI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ ” GENERAL NICOLAE ŞOVA” PODURI
13 GURGU PETRU-ADRIAN STRUGARI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ STRUGARI
14 HERGHELEGIU MIHAELA-MĂDALINA BACAU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “CONSTANTIN PLATON” BACĂU
15 IORGA ROMICĂ PLOPANA ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ PLOPANA
16 ISTRATE OANA MOTOŞENI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “GHEORGHE NECHITA” MOTOŞENI
17 IVANCIU NELICA DANIELA GURA VĂII ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR. 1 GURA VĂII
18 LĂZĂRESCU OANA DIANA SCORŢENI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ SCORŢENI
19 LASLĂU CARMEN-MIHAELA PÎRJOL ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ PÎRJOL
20 LIŞIŢĂ ANDREEA-GEORGIANA NEGRI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “COSTACHE NEGRI” NEGRI
21 MIFTODE VASILE COȚOFĂNEȘTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ COȚOFĂNEȘTI
22 NĂSTASE VICA BALCANI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR. 1 BALCANI
23 NEAGU LORENA MOINEȘTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “ALEXANDRU SEVER” MOINEŞTI
24 OTELIȚĂ EMANUELA HORGEȘTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ HORGEȘTI
25 PETROIU LUCIAN NICOLAE BĂLCESCU ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NICOLAE BĂLCESCU
26 ROMAN CRISTINA DĂRMĂNEȘTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR.3 DĂRMĂNEȘTI
27 SANDU DOREL BACAU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “DOMNIŢA MARIA” BACĂU
28 SANDU ROMICĂ BACAU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “OCTAVIAN VOICU” BACĂU
29 SAVIN CRISTINA BACAU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “MIHAIL ANDREI”-STRUCTURA ORBIC ȘI ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ BLĂGEȘTI-STRUCTURA BUDA
30 SCUTARU MARIA LIPOVA ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “MIHAI EMINESCU” LIPOVA
31 SILENI-SANDU ELENA BUHUȘI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “ŞTEFAN CEL MARE” BUHUŞI
32 STAN MIHAELA COMĂNEȘTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “LIVIU REBREANU” COMĂNEȘTI
33 STANCIU MIHAELA CĂIUȚI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ CĂIUȚI
34 TĂNASĂ CIPRIAN BACĂU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “MIHAIL SADOVEANU ” BACĂU
35 ȚIFREA LENUȚA DOFTEANA ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “SCARLAT LONGHIN” DOFTEANA
36 VRÎNCEANU MARIA CAMELIA LIVEZI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ BERZUNTI