Rețea mediatori școlari

AN ȘCOLAR 2020-2021

NR. CRT.
MEDIATOR ȘCOLAR LOCALITATEA PUNCT DE LUCRU
1 BUTUCARU SILVIU ASĂU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA ASĂU
2 BONDAREȚ RAMONA BACĂU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “MIHAIL SADOVEANU” BACĂU
3 BURAC IOANA ANDREEA BACĂU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “ALECU RUSSO” BACAU
4 CIOBANU MARICICA BACĂU COLEGIUL TEHNIC “ANGHEL SALIGNY” BACĂU
5 CIORCILĂ MONICA MARINELA BACĂU LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC “PETRU RAREŞ” BACĂU
6 SANDU DOREL BACĂU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA “DOMNIŢA MARIA” BACĂU
7 SANDU ROMICĂ BACĂU ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA “OCTAVIAN VOICU”, BACĂU
8 NĂSTASE VICA BALCANI ŞCOLA GIMNAZIALĂ NR. 1 BALCANI
9 VRÎNCEANU MARIA-CAMELIA BERZUNȚI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA “ALEXANDRU CEL BUN” BERZUNŢI
10 GRIGORE DOINIŢA-CARMEN BOGDĂNEŞTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ BOGDĂNEŞTI
11 SILENI-SANDU ELENA BUHUȘI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “ŞTEFAN CEL MARE” BUHUŞI
12 STOICA PAULA BUHUȘI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA “MIHAIL ANDREI” BUHUŞI
13 TĂNASĂ CIPRIAN BUHUȘI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA “MIHAIL ANDREI” BUHUŞI – STRUCTURA ORBIC
14 STANCIU MIHAELA CĂIUȚI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA CĂIUŢI
15 STAN MIHAELA COMĂNEȘTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “LIVIU REBREANU” COMĂNEŞTI
16 CIŞMAN IONEL CORBASCA ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA BĂCIOIU, COM CORBASCA
17 MIFTODE VASILE COȚOFĂNEȘTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ COTOFANESTI
18 ȚIFREA LENUȚA DOFTEANA ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA “SCARLAT LOGHIN” DOFTEANA
19 IVANCIU NELICA DANIELA GURA VĂII ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR. 1 GURA VĂII
20 ŢURCAN IRINA HORGEȘTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA HORGESTI
21 SCUTARU MARIA LIPOVA ŞCOLA GIMNAZIALĂ “MIHAI EMINESCU” LIPOVA
22 BOBEICĂ MARIUS NICOLAE MOINEŞTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA “GEORGE ENESCU” MOINEȘTI
23 NEAGU LORENA MOINEŞTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “ALEXANDRU SEVER” MOINEŞTI
24 ISTRATE OANA MOTOŞENI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “GHEORGHE NECHITA” MOTOŞENI
25 DUMITRU CRASOMIRA NEGOIEȘTI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA NEGOIESTI
26 LIŞIŢĂ ANDREEA-GEORGIANA NEGRI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “COSTACHE NEGRI” NEGRI
27 PETROIU LUCIAN NICOLAE BĂLCESCU SCOLA GIMNAZIALA “NICOLAE BALCESCU” NICOLAE BALCESCU
28 LASLĂU CARMEN-MIHAELA PÎRJOL ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ PÎRJOL
29 IORGA ROMICĂ PLOPANA ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA PLOPANA
30 GARABET DRĂGANA PODURI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA ” GENERAL NICOLAE ŞOVA” PODURI
31 LUPU CONSTANTIN RACOVA ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ “ION BORCEA” RACOVA
32 ARDELEANU IOAN SĂNDULENI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ NR. 1 SĂNDULENI
33 LĂZĂRESCU OANA DIANA SCORŢENI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ SCORŢENI
34 GURGU PETRU-ADRIAN STRUGARI ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ STRUGARI
35 CALIN LAVER VALEA SEACĂ ŞCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.1 VALEA SEACĂ